Darren James

0
Subscribe
  • Birth Date: 1964-02-25
  • Age: 54
  • Height: 177
  • Ethnicity: Black
  • Rating: 0
  • Views: 219
Aliases: Robert. Darren James was a well-known porn star that was born in Detroit Michigan in 1964. He was best known as the lead in the adult film series пѕ“Mr. Beaver Checks Inпѕ”. Darren had performed in more than 250 flicks before he tested HIV positive in April of 2004, which led to a good many performers having to be tested before they could go back to work. After this sad development it would appear the Darren James has left the industry.
Add comment Be the first one to comment!

Darren James's New Videos

There is no data in this list.